|
Ayema (tomorrow) |
7 |
7 |
100% |
H2H Ayema - Coton Sport Ouidah
|
- |
- |
|
Sporting Baie-Mahault (25 may) |
6 |
6 |
100% |
H2H Etoile Morne-a-l Eau - Sporting Baie-Mahault
|
- |
- |
|
Siroco (25 may) |
7 |
6 |
86% |
H2H Siroco - Dynamo Le Moule
|
- |
- |
|
La Gauloise (25 may) |
7 |
6 |
86% |
H2H Phare du Canal - La Gauloise
|
- |
- |
|
Kaisar II (24 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Zhetisay - Kaisar II
|
- |
- |
|
|
Sportivo Las Parejas (25 may) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sportivo Las Parejas
|
- |
- |
|
Cavaliers (tomorrow) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H Dynamo Abomey - Cavaliers
|
- |
- |
|
Atletico Guemes (26 may) |
16 |
12 |
75% |
H2H Atletico Guemes - Club Atletico Estudiantes
|
- |
- |
|
Aldosivi (27 may) |
16 |
12 |
75% |
H2H CA Defensores de Belgrano - Aldosivi
|
- |
- |
|
Club Atletico Mitre (today) |
16 |
12 |
75% |
H2H Club Atletico Mitre - Brown de Adrogue
|
- |
- |
|
Damissa (tomorrow) |
12 |
9 |
75% |
H2H Damissa - Dadjè
|
- |
- |
|
Etoile Morne-a-l Eau (25 may) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Etoile Morne-a-l Eau - Sporting Baie-Mahault
|
- |
- |
|
Atyrau (02 jun) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Zhenys - Atyrau
|
- |
- |
|
La Luz (24 may) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Juventud de las Piedras - La Luz
|
- |
- |
|
Rentistas (24 may) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Oriental - Rentistas
|
- |
- |
|
|
Manica Diamonds (23 may) |
11 |
8 |
73% |
H2H Highlanders - Manica Diamonds
|
- |
- |
|
Nueva Chicago (today) |
14 |
10 |
71% |
H2H Nueva Chicago - Ferro Carril Oeste
|
- |
- |
|
Renaissance (tomorrow) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Renaissance - Horoya
|
- |
- |
|
AS Cotonou (tomorrow) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H USSK - AS Cotonou
|
- |
- |
|
Byaasen (25 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Byaasen - Tillerbyen
|
- |
- |
|
FK Minija (25 may) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H Traku FK - FK Minija
|
- |
- |
|
Gimnasia y Tiro (26 may) |
16 |
11 |
69% |
H2H Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia y Tiro
|
- |
- |
|
Club Atletico Estudiantes (26 may) |
16 |
11 |
69% |
H2H Atletico Guemes - Club Atletico Estudiantes
|
- |
- |
|
FK Panevezys (25 may) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H FK Panevezys - FK Kauno Zalgiris
|
- |
- |
|
Dziugas Telsiai (25 may) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H Hegelmann Litauen - Dziugas Telsiai
|
- |
- |
|
Brasiliense (26 may) |
15 |
10 |
67% |
H2H Brasiliense - Uniao Rondonopolis
|
- |
- |
|
Bulawayo Chiefs (tomorrow) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Bulawayo Chiefs - CAPS United
|
- |
- |
|
El Linqueno (25 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Independiente Chivilcoy - El Linqueno
|
- |
- |
|
Torpedo Zhodino (24 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Dinamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino
|
- |
- |
|
Nadi (16 jun) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Tailevu Naitasiri - Nadi
|
- |
- |
|
Crucero del Norte (25 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Sarmiento de Resistencia - Crucero del Norte
|
- |
- |
|
Juventud Unida Universitario (today) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Sportivo Atenas - Juventud Unida Universitario
|
- |
- |
|
Sportivo Atenas (today) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Sportivo Atenas - Juventud Unida Universitario
|
- |
- |
|
Kairat Almaty (02 jun) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy
|
- |
- |
|
Club Atletico Torque (24 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Club Atletico Torque - Sud America
|
- |
- |
|
Varde (25 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H B 1913 - Varde
|
- |
- |
|
Krylya Sovetov Samara II (25 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Amkar - Krylya Sovetov Samara II
|
- |
- |
|
Charlotte Independence (24 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Northern Colorado Hailstorm - Charlotte Independence
|
- |
- |
|
Tarup-Paarup (25 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Tarup-Paarup - AaB II
|
- |
- |
|
Azam Tigers (26 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Azam Tigers - FOMO
|
- |
- |
|
JPS (26 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Naerpes Kraft - JPS
|
- |
- |
|
Khimki 2 (26 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Khimki 2 - Kompozit
|
- |
- |
|
Torino (26 may) |
37 |
24 |
65% |
H2H Atalanta - Torino
|
- |
- |
|
Kairouan (26 may) |
20 |
13 |
65% |
H2H Jendouba Sport - Kairouan
|
- |
- |
|
Botafogo PB (27 may) |
17 |
11 |
65% |
H2H Sampaio Correa - Botafogo PB
|
- |
- |
|
Central Ballester (24 may) |
17 |
11 |
65% |
H2H Central Ballester - Ituzaingo
|
- |
- |
|
Académica do Lobito (26 may) |
22 |
14 |
64% |
H2H Santa Rita - Académica do Lobito
|
- |
- |
|
Suduva (24 may) |
14 |
9 |
64% |
H2H Suduva - FK TransINVEST
|
- |
- |
|
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (30 may) |
30 |
19 |
63% |
H2H Mes Soongoun - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
|
- |
- |
|
Etoile du Sahel (25 may) |
19 |
12 |
63% |
H2H Etoile du Sahel - Stade Tunisien
|
- |
- |
|
Deportivo Madryn (26 may) |
16 |
10 |
63% |
H2H Deportivo Madryn - Atlanta
|
- |
- |
|
Almagro (26 may) |
16 |
10 |
63% |
H2H Almagro - Club Atletico Mitre
|
- |
- |
|
All Boys (26 may) |
16 |
10 |
63% |
H2H All Boys - Guillermo Brown
|
- |
- |
|
Atletico Rafaela (25 may) |
16 |
10 |
63% |
H2H Atletico Rafaela - Almirante Brown
|
- |
- |
|
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada (26 may) |
16 |
10 |
63% |
H2H Gimnasia Jujuy - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
|
- |
- |
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (26 may) |
16 |
10 |
63% |
H2H CA Chaco For Ever - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
- |
- |
|
Kaisar Kyzylorda (01 jun) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Tobol Kostanay - Kaisar Kyzylorda
|
- |
- |
|
Oestersunds FK (tomorrow) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Oestersunds FK - Gefle
|
- |
- |
|
Atenas (24 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Tacuarembo FC - Atenas
|
- |
- |
|
Legion Dynamo (25 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Druzhba - Legion Dynamo
|
- |
- |
|
Uruguay Montevideo (24 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Cerrito - Uruguay Montevideo
|
- |
- |
|
Smedby AIS (26 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H IK Sleipner - Smedby AIS
|
- |
- |
|
Skoevde AIK (tomorrow) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Helsingborg - Skoevde AIK
|
- |
- |
|
Yelimay Semey (02 jun) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Yelimay Semey
|
- |
- |
|
Lautoka (16 jun) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Lautoka - Nasinu
|
- |
- |
|
Navua (16 jun) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Nadroga - Navua
|
- |
- |
|
ASPAC (tomorrow) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H ASPAC - JSP
|
- |
- |
|
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo (25 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sportivo Las Parejas
|
- |
- |
|
Cerrito (24 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Cerrito - Uruguay Montevideo
|
- |
- |
|
Chebba Sports Crescent (25 may) |
21 |
13 |
62% |
H2H Stade Gabésien - Chebba Sports Crescent
|
- |
- |
|
Asan Mugunghwa (today) |
13 |
8 |
62% |
H2H Asan Mugunghwa - Suwon Bluewings
|
- |
- |
|
Pohang Steelers (25 may) |
13 |
8 |
62% |
H2H Pohang Steelers - FC Seoul
|
- |
- |
|
Brasil (26 may) |
13 |
8 |
62% |
H2H Brasil - Avenida
|
- |
- |
|
Chungbuk Cheongju FC (today) |
13 |
8 |
62% |
H2H Jeonnam Dragons - Chungbuk Cheongju FC
|
- |
- |
|
Petrolina (25 may) |
13 |
8 |
62% |
H2H Petrolina - Retro FC
|
- |
- |
|
Derry City (24 may) |
18 |
11 |
61% |
H2H Derry City - Sligo Rovers
|
- |
- |
|
ASEC Koudougou (tomorrow) |
20 |
12 |
60% |
H2H SONABEL - ASEC Koudougou
|
- |
- |
|
CA Chaco For Ever (26 may) |
15 |
9 |
60% |
H2H CA Chaco For Ever - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
- |
- |
|
Vissel Kobe (26 may) |
15 |
9 |
60% |
H2H Vissel Kobe - Tokyo Verdy
|
- |
- |
|
Nueve de Octubre (tomorrow) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H River Plate - Nueve de Octubre
|
- |
- |
|
Santamarina Tandil (25 may) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Germinal - Santamarina Tandil
|
- |
- |
|
Club Cipolletti (25 may) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Olimpo - Club Cipolletti
|
- |
- |
|
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico (25 may) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico - CASD Camioneros
|
- |
- |
|
Bani Gansè (tomorrow) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Loto Popo - Bani Gansè
|
- |
- |
|
Kimberley Mar del Plata (25 may) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Kimberley Mar del Plata - Deportivo Rincón
|
- |
- |
|
Wuxi Wugou FC (25 may) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Shenyang Urban FC - Wuxi Wugou FC
|
- |
- |
|
Great Olympics (26 may) |
29 |
17 |
59% |
H2H Great Olympics - Berekum Chelsea
|
- |
- |
|
IB Khémis El Khechna (24 may) |
27 |
16 |
59% |
H2H Annaba - IB Khémis El Khechna
|
- |
- |
|
Kouba (24 may) |
27 |
16 |
59% |
H2H Kouba - Temouchent
|
- |
- |
|
RCK (today) |
22 |
13 |
59% |
H2H Royal - RCK
|
- |
- |
|
Tigres FC (today) |
17 |
10 |
59% |
H2H Tigres FC - Atletico Huila
|
- |
- |
|
Sousa (26 may) |
17 |
10 |
59% |
H2H Sousa - America RN
|
- |
- |
|
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica (25 may) |
36 |
21 |
58% |
H2H OFK Beograd - Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
|
- |
- |
|
Stomil Olsztyn (25 may) |
33 |
19 |
58% |
H2H Stomil Olsztyn - Radunia Stezyca
|
- |
- |
|
Mes Shahr Babak (30 may) |
31 |
18 |
58% |
H2H Mes Shahr Babak - Shahrdari Astara
|
- |
- |
|
Gradina Srebrenik (tomorrow) |
26 |
15 |
58% |
H2H Gorazde - Gradina Srebrenik
|
- |
- |
|
JS Kabylie (24 may) |
26 |
15 |
58% |
H2H JS Kabylie - JS Saoura
|
- |
- |
|
Paradou AC (24 may) |
26 |
15 |
58% |
H2H ES Setif - Paradou AC
|
- |
- |
|
Bình Phước (25 may) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H Phú Thọ - Bình Phước
|
- |
- |
|
Santiago Morning (27 may) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H Curico Unido - Santiago Morning
|
- |
- |
|
Ansan Greeners (tomorrow) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H Gyeongnam FC - Ansan Greeners
|
- |
- |
|
SD Tarazona (25 may) |
37 |
21 |
57% |
H2H SD Tarazona - SD Logrones
|
- |
- |
|
Fuenlabrada (25 may) |
37 |
21 |
57% |
H2H Fuenlabrada - UD Cornella
|
- |
- |
|
Ponferradina (25 may) |
37 |
21 |
57% |
H2H Ponferradina - CD Teruel
|
- |
- |
|
Mornar (25 may) |
35 |
20 |
57% |
H2H Mornar - Jezero
|
- |
- |
|
Esteghlal Molasani (30 may) |
30 |
17 |
57% |
H2H Esteghlal Molasani - Kheybar Khorramabad
|
- |
- |
|
Polokwane City (25 may) |
30 |
17 |
57% |
H2H Polokwane City - TS Galaxy
|
- |
- |
|
Majestic (tomorrow) |
23 |
13 |
57% |
H2H ASFA-Yennenga - Majestic
|
- |
- |
|
Ben Guerdane (tomorrow) |
21 |
12 |
57% |
H2H US Tataouine - Ben Guerdane
|
- |
- |
|
US Tataouine (tomorrow) |
21 |
12 |
57% |
H2H US Tataouine - Ben Guerdane
|
- |
- |
|
Dainava Alytus (26 may) |
14 |
8 |
57% |
H2H Banga Gargzdai - Dainava Alytus
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Khmes (tomorrow) |
14 |
8 |
57% |
H2H Al-Khmes - Abu Salim
|
- |
- |
|
FC Osaka (02 jun) |
14 |
8 |
57% |
H2H FC Osaka - Nara Club
|
- |
- |
|
Concordia Atletico (26 may) |
14 |
8 |
57% |
H2H Concordia Atletico - FC Cascavel
|
- |
- |
|
FA Siauliai (26 may) |
14 |
8 |
57% |
H2H FA Siauliai - Zalgiris Vilnius
|
- |
- |
|
Zhetisay (24 may) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Zhetisay - Kaisar II
|
- |
- |
|
Zenit Penza (26 may) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Strogino - Zenit Penza
|
- |
- |
|
3 de Febrero (today) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Recoleta - 3 de Febrero
|
- |
- |
|
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. (tomorrow) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H FC Alania Vladikavkaz II - Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht.
|
- |
- |
|
Khan Tengri (tomorrow) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Akzhayik - Khan Tengri
|
- |
- |
|
Zvezda Ryazan (31 may) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Zvezda Ryazan - Salyut Belgorod
|
- |
- |
|
Neftchi Fargona (26 may) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Neftchi Fargona - OTMK Olmaliq
|
- |
- |
|
Lokomotiv Oslo FK (25 may) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Ready - Lokomotiv Oslo FK
|
- |
- |
|
12 de Junio VH (tomorrow) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H 12 de Junio VH - Club Martin Ledesma
|
- |
- |
|
Bunyodkor Tashkent (today) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Bunyodkor Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent
|
- |
- |
|
Loerenskog (26 may) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Loerenskog - Skedsmo
|
- |
- |
|
Metallurg Bekobod (24 may) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Metallurg Bekobod - Navbahor Namangan
|
- |
- |
|
Bangwe All Stars (25 may) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Dedza Dynamos - Bangwe All Stars
|
- |
- |
|
Atlético Tembetary (today) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Atlético Tembetary - Encarnación
|
- |
- |
|
SKA-Khabarovsk II (25 may) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H SKA-Khabarovsk II - Sakhalin
|
- |
- |
|
Conaree United (24 may) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Bath United - Conaree United
|
- |
- |
|
VPS (tomorrow) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H VPS - KuPS
|
- |
- |
|
PK-35 Helsinki (23 may) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H JIPPO - PK-35 Helsinki
|
- |
- |
|
Malavan (24 may) |
27 |
15 |
56% |
H2H Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan
|
- |
- |
|
Olympic Club de Safi (28 may) |
27 |
15 |
56% |
H2H Wydad Casablanca - Olympic Club de Safi
|
- |
- |
|
Zakho (tomorrow) |
25 |
14 |
56% |
H2H Zakho - Erbil
|
- |
- |
|
Nautico (25 may) |
18 |
10 |
56% |
H2H Nautico - Remo
|
- |
- |
|
San Telmo (25 may) |
16 |
9 |
56% |
H2H San Telmo - Colon
|
- |
- |
|
Patrocinense (25 may) |
16 |
9 |
56% |
H2H Patrocinense - Costa Rica EC
|
- |
- |
|
Santo Andre (25 may) |
16 |
9 |
56% |
H2H Inter de Limeira - Santo Andre
|
- |
- |
|
Atlanta (26 may) |
16 |
9 |
56% |
H2H Deportivo Madryn - Atlanta
|
- |
- |
|
Club Atletico Platense (28 may) |
16 |
9 |
56% |
H2H Atletico Tucuman - Club Atletico Platense
|
- |
- |
|
CA Defensores Unidos (25 may) |
16 |
9 |
56% |
H2H Agropecuario - CA Defensores Unidos
|
- |
- |
|
Arsenal Sarandi (26 may) |
16 |
9 |
56% |
H2H Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi
|
- |
- |
|
Atletico Grau (25 may) |
16 |
9 |
56% |
H2H Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Atletico Grau
|
- |
- |
|
Juventud Antoniana (01 jun) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Juventud Antoniana - Sarmiento de Resistencia
|
- |
- |
|
CASD Camioneros (25 may) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico - CASD Camioneros
|
- |
- |
|
Astrakhan (25 may) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Rostov II - Astrakhan
|
- |
- |
|
Suva (16 jun) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Suva - Ba
|
- |
- |
|
San Martin Mendoza (25 may) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Juventud Unida Universitario - San Martin Mendoza
|
- |
- |
|
Dnepr Mogilev (27 may) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Dnepr Mogilev - Gomel
|
- |
- |
|
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk (02 jun) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Yelimay Semey
|
- |
- |
|
Sportivo Belgrano (25 may) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Sportivo Belgrano - 9 de Julio Rafaela
|
- |
- |
|
Sarmiento de La Banda (25 may) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Sarmiento de La Banda - Union de Sunchales
|
- |
- |
|
Boca Unidos (25 may) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Central Norte - Boca Unidos
|
- |
- |
|
Druzhba (25 may) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Druzhba - Legion Dynamo
|
- |
- |
|
Ba (16 jun) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Suva - Ba
|
- |
- |
|
Pobeda (25 may) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. - Pobeda
|
- |
- |
|
Douglas Haig (25 may) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Douglas Haig - Defensores de Pronunciameniento
|
- |
- |
|
Strumska Slava (24 may) |
33 |
18 |
55% |
H2H Marek - Strumska Slava
|
- |
- |
|
Marek (24 may) |
33 |
18 |
55% |
H2H Marek - Strumska Slava
|
- |
- |
|
Belasitsa Petrich (24 may) |
33 |
18 |
55% |
H2H Belasitsa Petrich - CSKA 1948 II
|
- |
- |
|
Bdin (24 may) |
33 |
18 |
55% |
H2H Bdin - Sportist Svoge
|
- |
- |
|
Spartak Pleven (24 may) |
33 |
18 |
55% |
H2H Spartak Varna - Spartak Pleven
|
- |
- |
|
Shahre Raz (30 may) |
31 |
17 |
55% |
H2H Shahre Raz - FC Darya Babol
|
- |
- |
|
Shahrdari Astara (30 may) |
31 |
17 |
55% |
H2H Mes Shahr Babak - Shahrdari Astara
|
- |
- |
|
Oued Ellil (26 may) |
20 |
11 |
55% |
H2H Kalaâ Sport - Oued Ellil
|
- |
- |
|
Djelma (25 may) |
20 |
11 |
55% |
H2H Kerkennah - Djelma
|
- |
- |
|
Jendouba Sport (26 may) |
20 |
11 |
55% |
H2H Jendouba Sport - Kairouan
|
- |
- |
|
Kerkennah (25 may) |
20 |
11 |
55% |
H2H Kerkennah - Djelma
|
- |
- |
|
Dynamos (23 may) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Dynamos - Arenel Movers
|
- |
- |
|
OTR (25 may) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Unisport - OTR
|
- |
- |
|
ZPC Kariba (tomorrow) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Hwange - ZPC Kariba
|
- |
- |
|
Arenel Movers (23 may) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Dynamos - Arenel Movers
|
- |
- |
|
Chegutu Pirates (tomorrow) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Chegutu Pirates - Ngezi Platinum FC
|
- |
- |
|
Meizhou Hakka (today) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Meizhou Hakka - Sichuan Jiuniu
|
- |
- |
|
Gimnastic (25 may) |
37 |
20 |
54% |
H2H Gimnastic - Rayo Majadahonda
|
- |
- |
|
Maccabi FC (25 may) |
28 |
15 |
54% |
H2H Maccabi FC - Bloemfontein Celtic
|
- |
- |
|
SC Team Wiener Linien (25 may) |
28 |
15 |
54% |
H2H Karabakh Wien - SC Team Wiener Linien
|
- |
- |
|
NC Magra (24 may) |
26 |
14 |
54% |
H2H USM Khenchela - NC Magra
|
- |
- |
|
Naft Misan (tomorrow) |
26 |
14 |
54% |
H2H Karbalaa - Naft Misan
|
- |
- |
|
Deportes Temuco (26 may) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Deportes Recoleta - Deportes Temuco
|
- |
- |
|
Columbus Crew (25 may) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Orlando City - Columbus Crew
|
- |
- |
|
La Serena (25 may) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H La Serena - Rangers
|
- |
- |
|
Suwon Bluewings (today) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Asan Mugunghwa - Suwon Bluewings
|
- |
- |
|
San Marcos (today) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Deportes Limache - San Marcos
|
- |
- |
|
Daejeon Citizen (25 may) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Ulsan Hyundai - Daejeon Citizen
|
- |
- |
|
Cumbaya (01 jun) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Orense - Cumbaya
|
- |
- |
|
Cianorte (25 may) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Cianorte - Novo Hamburgo
|
- |
- |
|
Independiente del Valle (01 jun) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H CSD Macara - Independiente del Valle
|
- |
- |
|
Shirak (today) |
34 |
18 |
53% |
H2H Avan Academy - Shirak
|
- |
- |
|
Slavija Sarajevo (25 may) |
32 |
17 |
53% |
H2H Slavija Sarajevo - Sutjeska
|
- |
- |
|
Naft Gachsaran (30 may) |
30 |
16 |
53% |
H2H Damash Gilanian - Naft Gachsaran
|
- |
- |
|
Mes Kerman (24 may) |
30 |
16 |
53% |
H2H Mes Kerman - Chadormalu Yazd
|
- |
- |
|
Portuguesa RJ (25 may) |
17 |
9 |
53% |
H2H Audax Rio EC - Portuguesa RJ
|
- |
- |
|
CD UAI Urquiza (24 may) |
17 |
9 |
53% |
H2H CD UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Armenio
|
- |
- |
|
Santa Cruz RN (26 may) |
17 |
9 |
53% |
H2H ACD Potiguar - Santa Cruz RN
|
- |
- |
|
Godoy Cruz (25 may) |
17 |
9 |
53% |
H2H Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo
|
- |
- |
|
Yupanqui (tomorrow) |
17 |
9 |
53% |
H2H Yupanqui - Deportivo Espanol
|
- |
- |
|
Gamba Osaka (26 may) |
15 |
8 |
53% |
H2H FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Ittihad (today) |
15 |
8 |
53% |
H2H Al-Ittihad - Asswehly
|
- |
- |
|
Newells Old Boys (today) |
15 |
8 |
53% |
H2H Velez Sarsfield - Newells Old Boys
|
- |
- |
|
Retro FC (25 may) |
15 |
8 |
53% |
H2H Petrolina - Retro FC
|
- |
- |
|
CSKA 1948 II (24 may) |
33 |
17 |
52% |
H2H Belasitsa Petrich - CSKA 1948 II
|
- |
- |
|
Leningradets (25 may) |
33 |
17 |
52% |
H2H Leningradets - Torpedo Moscow
|
- |
- |
|
Pecsi MFC (26 may) |
33 |
17 |
52% |
H2H Pecsi MFC - Szeged 2011
|
- |
- |
|
Yantra (24 may) |
33 |
17 |
52% |
H2H Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - Yantra
|
- |
- |
|
FK Makhachkala (25 may) |
33 |
17 |
52% |
H2H FC Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Makhachkala
|
- |
- |
|
FC Darya Babol (30 may) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Shahre Raz - FC Darya Babol
|
- |
- |
|
Ario Eslamshahr (30 may) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Ario Eslamshahr - Shahin Bandar Ameri
|
- |
- |
|
Konkola Blades (25 may) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Konkola Blades - NAPSA Stars FC
|
- |
- |
|
Egaleo (23 may) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Egaleo - Panachaiki
|
- |
- |
|
Vejle Boldklub (25 may) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Randers FC - Vejle Boldklub
|
- |
- |
|
Mes Soongoun (30 may) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Mes Soongoun - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
|
- |
- |
|
Obolon-Brovar (25 may) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Obolon-Brovar - FC Olexandria
|
- |
- |
|
FC Kosova (25 may) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H FC Gossau - FC Kosova
|
- |
- |
|
MAT Tetouan (27 may) |
27 |
14 |
52% |
H2H Union Touarga Sport - MAT Tetouan
|
- |
- |
|
Olympique Médéa (24 may) |
27 |
14 |
52% |
H2H Ghir Abadla - Olympique Médéa
|
- |
- |
|
Tadamon Sour (23 may) |
25 |
13 |
52% |
H2H Tadamon Sour - Shabab Al Sahel
|
- |
- |
|
Msaken (26 may) |
21 |
11 |
52% |
H2H Hammam-Lif - Msaken
|
- |
- |
|
El Geish (today) |
21 |
11 |
52% |
H2H El Gounah - El Geish
|
- |
- |
|
São José EC (25 may) |
21 |
11 |
52% |
H2H Ãgua Santa - São José EC
|
- |
- |
|
Igalo (25 may) |
35 |
18 |
51% |
H2H Igalo - Otrant
|
- |
- |
|
Tenerife (26 may) |
40 |
20 |
50% |
H2H Burgos CF - Tenerife
|
- |
- |
|
Huesca (26 may) |
40 |
20 |
50% |
H2H Cartagena - Huesca
|
- |
- |
|
FC Andorra (26 may) |
40 |
20 |
50% |
H2H Real Oviedo - FC Andorra
|
- |
- |
|
Drina Zvornik (25 may) |
32 |
16 |
50% |
H2H Drina Zvornik - FK Laktasi
|
- |
- |
|
Bendel Insurance (25 may) |
32 |
16 |
50% |
H2H Sunshine Stars - Bendel Insurance
|
- |
- |
|
Zeljeznicar (25 may) |
32 |
16 |
50% |
H2H Zeljeznicar - Borac Banja Luka
|
- |
- |
|
Saipa (30 may) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Saipa
|
- |
- |
|
TS Galaxy (today) |
28 |
14 |
50% |
H2H TS Galaxy - Mamelodi Sundowns FC
|
2.38 |
1.52 |
|
Brabrand (25 may) |
28 |
14 |
50% |
H2H HIK - Brabrand
|
- |
- |
|
Holbæk B&I (24 may) |
28 |
14 |
50% |
H2H Holbæk B&I - Frem
|
- |
- |
|
RSB Berkane (24 may) |
26 |
13 |
50% |
H2H Raja Casablanca - RSB Berkane
|
- |
- |
|
CR Belouizdad (24 may) |
26 |
13 |
50% |
H2H CR Belouizdad - ASO Chlef
|
- |
- |
|
Al Karkh (today) |
26 |
13 |
50% |
H2H Al Shorta - Al Karkh
|
- |
- |
|
Desportivo Huíla (26 may) |
24 |
12 |
50% |
H2H Desportivo Huíla - Petro de Luanda
|
- |
- |
|
Botswana Defence Force XI (tomorrow) |
22 |
11 |
50% |
H2H Township Rollers - Botswana Defence Force XI
|
- |
- |
|
Bucaramanga (tomorrow) |
22 |
11 |
50% |
H2H Bucaramanga - Millonarios
|
- |
- |
|
USFA (tomorrow) |
22 |
11 |
50% |
H2H Etoile Filante - USFA
|
- |
- |
|
Onze Bravos (25 may) |
22 |
11 |
50% |
H2H Onze Bravos - União de Malanje
|
- |
- |
|
Palmeiras (26 may) |
22 |
11 |
50% |
H2H Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
|
- |
- |
|
Team Rhino (today) |
22 |
11 |
50% |
H2H Brikama United - Team Rhino
|
- |
- |
|
Santa Fe (24 may) |
22 |
11 |
50% |
H2H Santa Fe - Once Caldas
|
- |
- |
|
RC Bobo-Dioulasso (today) |
22 |
11 |
50% |
H2H RC Bobo-Dioulasso - Douanes
|
- |
- |
|
Al Ahli Nabatiya (23 may) |
22 |
11 |
50% |
H2H Al Ahli Nabatiya - Al Hikma
|
- |
- |
|
Binh Duong (today) |
18 |
9 |
50% |
H2H Quang Nam - Binh Duong
|
- |
- |
|
Shamrock Rovers (24 may) |
18 |
9 |
50% |
H2H Shamrock Rovers - Shelbourne
|
- |
- |
|
Carabobo FC (25 may) |
18 |
9 |
50% |
H2H Portuguesa FC - Carabobo FC
|
- |
- |
|
Guillermo Brown (26 may) |
16 |
8 |
50% |
H2H All Boys - Guillermo Brown
|
- |
- |
|
Fujieda MYFC (25 may) |
16 |
8 |
50% |
H2H Fujieda MYFC - Kagoshima United
|
- |
- |
|
Ãgua Santa (25 may) |
16 |
8 |
50% |
H2H Ãgua Santa - São José EC
|
- |
- |
|
Dundalk (24 may) |
16 |
8 |
50% |
H2H Galway United FC - Dundalk
|
- |
- |
|
Deportivo Espanol (tomorrow) |
16 |
8 |
50% |
H2H Yupanqui - Deportivo Espanol
|
- |
- |
|
Treaty United (24 may) |
16 |
8 |
50% |
H2H Cork City - Treaty United
|
- |
- |
|
San Martin de Tucuman (today) |
16 |
8 |
50% |
H2H San Martin de Tucuman - Patronato de Parana
|
- |
- |
|
Alianza Atletico (26 may) |
16 |
8 |
50% |
H2H Alianza Atletico - Carlos A. Mannucci
|
- |
- |
|
FLC Thanh Hoa (today) |
16 |
8 |
50% |
H2H Ha Noi TT - FLC Thanh Hoa
|
- |
- |
|
Al Bashaer Club (tomorrow) |
16 |
8 |
50% |
H2H Al Bashaer Club - Olympic Azzaweya
|
- |
- |
|
Banfield (26 may) |
16 |
8 |
50% |
H2H Gimnasia LP - Banfield
|
- |
- |
|
Villa San Carlos (tomorrow) |
16 |
8 |
50% |
H2H Villa San Carlos - Los Andes
|
2.35 |
1.5 |
|
Galway United FC (24 may) |
16 |
8 |
50% |
H2H Galway United FC - Dundalk
|
- |
- |
|
Anapolis FC (25 may) |
16 |
8 |
50% |
H2H Anapolis FC - Ipora
|
- |
- |
|
Comunicaciones (tomorrow) |
16 |
8 |
50% |
H2H Argentino de Quilmes - Comunicaciones
|
- |
- |
|
Costa Rica EC (25 may) |
14 |
7 |
50% |
H2H Patrocinense - Costa Rica EC
|
- |
- |
|
Matsumoto Yamaga (01 jun) |
14 |
7 |
50% |
H2H Matsumoto Yamaga - Imabari FC
|
- |
- |
|
Hegelmann Litauen (25 may) |
14 |
7 |
50% |
H2H Hegelmann Litauen - Dziugas Telsiai
|
- |
- |
|
Asaria (today) |
14 |
7 |
50% |
H2H Alittihad Misurata - Asaria
|
- |
- |
|
Vanraure Hachinohe (02 jun) |
14 |
7 |
50% |
H2H Vanraure Hachinohe - Zweigen Kanazawa
|
- |
- |
|
FC Cincinnati (25 may) |
14 |
7 |
50% |
H2H Toronto FC - FC Cincinnati
|
- |
- |
|
FK TransINVEST (24 may) |
14 |
7 |
50% |
H2H Suduva - FK TransINVEST
|
- |
- |
|
Pho Hien (25 may) |
14 |
7 |
50% |
H2H Hòa Bình - Pho Hien
|
- |
- |
|
Charlotte (25 may) |
14 |
7 |
50% |
H2H Charlotte - Philadelphia Union
|
- |
- |
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu (02 jun) |
14 |
7 |
50% |
H2H Giravanz Kitakyushu - Gainare Tottori
|
- |
- |
|
Qingdao Jonoon (today) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Qingdao Jonoon - Beijing Guoan
|
- |
- |
|
Union La Calera (24 may) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido
|
- |
- |
|
Cametá (26 may) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Cametá - Maranhao
|
- |
- |
|
Avenida (26 may) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Brasil - Avenida
|
- |
- |
|
Gimpo Citizen (tomorrow) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Gimpo Citizen - Seongnam FC
|
- |
- |
|
Floresta (28 may) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Floresta - Ferroviario
|
- |
- |